Porsche Tulsa
To search results

Photos will be available soon.

2025 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300

Pre-Owned

$41,586

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$40,801.00

Dealer Fees a

$785.00

Doc Fees

$785.00

Excl. taxes$41,586.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$40,801.00
  • Doc Fees$785.00
Request Information

Porsche Tulsa

9393 S. Memorial
Tulsa, OK, 74133

Stock Number:

JCT66241

VIN:

W1KAF4HB6SR266241

Exterior color

Black

Interior color

AMG Black

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

7,186 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Gas/Electric I-4 2.0 L/122

Fuel Type

Hybrid Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

24 / 33 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

The 2025 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 4MATIC® is a remarkable blend of style, performance, and sophistication. With just 7,186 miles on the odometer, this Mercedes-Benz Certified pre-owned vehicle is a true gem, offering the perfect balance of luxury and practicality.

- 2.99% APR available!
- Backup Camera
- Climate Package
- Leather Seats
- Mercedes Certified
- Navigation System/GPS/NAV

This C-Class comes equipped with a powerful 2.0L I4 Turbocharged engine paired with a smooth-shifting 9-Speed Automatic transmission and the renowned 4MATIC® all-wheel-drive system, delivering an exceptional driving experience. Boasting an impressive 24 city / 33 highway MPG, this vehicle offers both performance and efficiency.

The exterior of this C-Class is finished in a sleek and timeless Black, while the interior features premium MB-Tex upholstery and a host of advanced technology features, including a large 11.9" Center Touchscreen Display, Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto®, and a premium audio system with SiriusXM Satellite Radio. The Climate Package and heated front seats ensure your comfort in any weather.

Safety is also a top priority, with features such as Automatic Emergency Braking, Blind Spot Monitoring, and a comprehensive suite of airbags to provide you and your loved ones with peace of mind on the road.

Experience the pinnacle of luxury and performance in this meticulously maintained 2025 Mercedes-Benz C-Class C 300 4MATIC®. Visit our showroom today and let us demonstrate how this exceptional vehicle can enhance your driving experience.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAluminum Side Windows Trim and Black Front Windshield TrimAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Auto High-Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBody-Colored Door HandlesBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Chrome Bumper InsertBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Driver Auto Dimming, Power Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Chrome Bumper InsertShow more

Interior

1 12V DC Power Outlet10-Way Driver Seat10-Way Passenger Seat11.9" Center Touchscreen Display2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets40-20-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatShow more

Mechanical

17.4 Gal. Fuel Tank3.07 Axle RatioDual Stainless Steel ExhaustElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringEngine: 2.0L Turbo I4 -inc: 48V mild hybrid system and ECO start/stop technologyFront And Rear Anti-Roll BarsFull-Time 4MATIC All-WheelShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied