Porsche Tulsa
To search results
View 2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 2 in gallery
View 2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 3 in gallery
View 2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 4 in gallery
View 2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 5 in gallery
34 Images

2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC

Pre-Owned

$29,785

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$29,000.00

Dealer Fees a

$785.00

Doc Fees

$785.00

Excl. taxes$29,785.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$29,000.00
  • Doc Fees$785.00
Request Information

Porsche Tulsa

9393 S. Memorial
Tulsa, OK, 74133

Stock Number:

T918157

VIN:

W1N0G8EB8MF918157

Exterior color

Silver

Interior color

Black

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

24,575 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Premium Gasoline I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Gasoline Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

21 / 28 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

This 2021 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 4MATIC® delivers refined German engineering wrapped in elegant silver with a sophisticated black interior. With 24,575 miles, this SUV presents an excellent opportunity to own a luxury vehicle with years of performance ahead. The 4MATIC® all-wheel-drive system and 9-speed automatic transmission provide confident handling and smooth acceleration, while the efficient I4 engine achieves 21 city and 28 highway mpg.

- MBUX Multimedia System with 10.25" touchscreen and Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto®
- Heated front bucket seats with power adjustment and memory settings
- 4MATIC® all-wheel drive with electronic stability and traction control
- Dual-zone automatic climate control with rear window defroster
- Panoramic roof and power liftgate with remote keyless entry
- Premium MB-Tex upholstery with leather steering wheel
- HomeLink garage door transmitter and eCall emergency communication
- Rear parking camera with 360-degree sensing
- Dual front and side impact airbags with knee airbag protection
- 18-inch alloy wheels with rain-sensing wipers

This Mercedes-Benz offers the prestige and comfort you expect from the brand, with modern technology and comprehensive safety features. Schedule your test drive today to experience the refined driving dynamics of this luxury SUV.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Wheel Well TrimBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Chrome Rub Strip/Fascia AccentBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Driver Auto Dimming, Power Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Chrome Bumper InsertChrome Door HandlesShow more

Interior

10-Way Driver Seat10.25" Center Touchscreen Display2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets3 12V DC Power Outlets3 12V DC Power Outlets and 1 Interior 120V AC Power Outlet4-Way Lumbar SupportShow more

Mechanical

150 Amp Alternator17.4 Gal. Fuel Tank3.27 Axle Ratio4-Wheel Disc Brakes w/4-Wheel ABS, Front And Rear Vented Discs, Brake Assist, Hill Hold Control and Electric Parking Brake60-Amp/Hr Maintenance-Free Battery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel Exhaust w/Chrome Tailpipe FinisherElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied