Porsche Tulsa
To search results
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 2 in gallery
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 3 in gallery
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 4 in gallery
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 5 in gallery
33 Images

2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC

Pre-Owned

$50,782

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$49,997.00

Dealer Fees a

$785.00

Doc Fees

$785.00

Excl. taxes$50,782.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$49,997.00
  • Doc Fees$785.00
Request Information

Porsche Tulsa

9393 S. Memorial
Tulsa, OK, 74133

Stock Number:

JCT91264

VIN:

W1NKM4HB3TF491264

Exterior color

Graphite

Interior color

AMG Black

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

8,502 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Gas/Electric I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Hybrid Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

23 / 31 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

This 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 4MATIC® delivers premium performance and comfort in a sophisticated gray SUV package. With its I4 engine, 9-speed automatic transmission, and intelligent 4MATIC® all-wheel drive, this vehicle balances efficiency and capability. It's been carefully inspected and certified, backed by Mercedes-Benz's comprehensive program.

- Mercedes Certified Pre-Owned designation
- 4MATIC® all-wheel drive with speed-sensing steering
- MBUX infotainment system with 11.9" touchscreen display
- Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto® compatibility (wireless and wired)
- Premium audio with SiriusXM satellite radio and 8 speakers
- 16-way power front seats with heating and memory functionality
- Automatic temperature control with front dual-zone air conditioning
- Rear parking camera with rear fog lights and auto high-beam headlights
- Advanced safety suite including multiple airbags and electronic stability control
- 18" alloy wheels with rain-sensing wipers and rear window defroster

**Certification Benefits:**
- 165+ point inspection completed
- 12-month/unlimited-mile limited warranty with $0 deductible
- Transferable warranty protection
- Roadside assistance coverage
- 7-day/500-mile exchange privilege and trip interruption reimbursement

This Mercedes-Benz delivers the luxury and reliability you expect from the brand, with verified low mileage and comprehensive coverage. We invite you to experience its refined driving dynamics and full feature set in person. Contact us today to schedule your visit and take this exceptional SUV for a test drive.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAluminum Side Windows Trim, Black Front Windshield Trim and Black Rear Window TrimAluminum Spare WheelAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Auto High-Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBlack Wheel Well TrimBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Chrome Bumper InsertShow more

Interior

1 12V DC Power Outlet10-Way Driver Seat10-Way Passenger Seat11.9" Center Touchscreen Display16-Way Power Front Seats -inc: memory, lumbar and thigh extension2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage PocketsShow more

Mechanical

17.4 Gal. Fuel Tank6261# Gvwr 1069# Maximum PayloadBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel ExhaustElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringEngine: 2.0L Inline-4 Turbo -inc: 48V mild-hybrid and eco start/stop systemFront And Rear Anti-Roll BarsShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied