Porsche Tulsa
To search results
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43, 2 in gallery
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43, 3 in gallery
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43, 4 in gallery
View 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43, 5 in gallery
34 Images

2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC AMG GLC 43

Pre-Owned

$54,215

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$53,430.00

Dealer Fees a

$785.00

Doc Fees

$785.00

Excl. taxes$54,215.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$53,430.00
  • Doc Fees$785.00
Request Information

Porsche Tulsa

9393 S. Memorial
Tulsa, OK, 74133

Stock Number:

PAT07914

VIN:

W1NKM8HB0RF207914

Exterior color

MANUFAKTUR Cirrus Silver MAGNO

Interior color

AMG Black

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

29,364 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Gas/Electric I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Hybrid Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

19 / 25 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

This stunning 2024 Mercedes-Benz GLC 43 AMG® 4MATIC® combines athletic performance with refined elegance. Finished in Silver with luxurious AMG Black Leather interior, this SUV delivers the perfect balance of sophistication and capability. With 29,364 miles on the odometer, this gently driven example offers the reliability and refinement Mercedes-Benz is known for.

- 9-Speed Automatic transmission with I4 engine and 4MATIC® all-wheel drive
- AMG Black Leather Power Heated Front Bucket Seats with memory functions
- 11.9" Center Touchscreen Display with Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto® and both wireless connectivity
- Premium MBUX audio system with SiriusXM Satellite Radio and 8 speakers
- 20" AMG® Twin 10-Spoke Alloy Wheels with adaptive suspension technology
- Power Moonroof and Heated Steering Wheel
- Rear Exterior Parking Camera and comprehensive airbag safety suite with eCall Emergency System
- Dual-zone automatic climate control with rear window defroster and heated door mirrors

This vehicle is offered as-is, providing excellent value for the discerning buyer seeking a well-appointed luxury SUV. We invite you to experience this exceptional GLC 43 AMG® firsthand schedule your test drive today and discover the perfect blend of performance and prestige.

Included Options

Exterior

Aluminum Side Windows Trim, Black Front Windshield Trim and Black Rear Window TrimAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Auto High-Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Metal-Look Bumper InsertBody-Colored Power Heated Side Mirrors w/Driver Auto Dimming, Power Folding and Turn Signal IndicatorBody-Colored Rear Bumper w/Black Rub Strip/Fascia Accent and Metal-Look Bumper InsertChrome Door HandlesShow more

Interior

1 12V DC Power Outlet10-Way Driver Seat10-Way Passenger Seat11.9" Center Touchscreen Display2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage Pockets40-20-40 Folding Bench Front Facing Fold Forward Seatback Rear SeatShow more

Mechanical

16.4 Gal. Fuel TankAir Body Control SuspensionAutomatic w/Driver Control Height Adjustable Driver Selectable Ride Control Sport Tuned Adaptive SuspensionAxle Ratio: TBDBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel ExhaustElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAerial View Camera SystemAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied