Porsche Tulsa
To search results
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 2 in gallery
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 3 in gallery
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 4 in gallery
View 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC, 5 in gallery
33 Images

2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC

Pre-Owned

$52,477

Exclusions apply - see Price Details

Price Details

Price Details

Vehicle Price

$51,692.00

Dealer Fees a

$785.00

Doc Fees

$785.00

Excl. taxes$52,477.00

a Dealer Fees are those required to be disclosed by law and do not include tax, title, registration and other potential dealer charges.

Close
  • Vehicle Price$51,692.00
  • Doc Fees$785.00
Request Information

Porsche Tulsa

9393 S. Memorial
Tulsa, OK, 74133

Stock Number:

JCT16753

VIN:

W1NKM4HB2TU116753

Exterior color

Graphite

Interior color

AMG Black

Transmission

9-Speed Automatic w/OD

Mileage

105 mi

Engine

Intercooled Turbo Gas/Electric I-4 2.0 L/121

Fuel Type

Hybrid Fuel

Fuel Consumption City/Highway

23 / 31 mpg

Drive Type

AWD

Important Resources

Vehicle History

Checking availability of Vehicle History Report

Description

This 2026 Mercedes-Benz GLC 300 4MATIC® combines luxury, performance, and reliability in a sophisticated gray SUV. With just 6,770 miles, this used model delivers the refined German engineering Mercedes-Benz is known for, paired with exceptional fuel efficiency and comprehensive certification backing. The 4MATIC® all-wheel drive system ensures confident handling in any condition, while the responsive 2.0L I4 engine and 9-speed automatic transmission provide smooth acceleration and excellent highway capability.

- Mercedes-Benz Certified Pre-Owned
- 4MATIC® All-Wheel Drive
- 11.9" Center Touchscreen Display with 3rd Generation MBUX
- Apple CarPlay®/Android Auto® (wired and wireless)
- 16-Way Power Front Seats with Heating
- Premium Audio System with SiriusXM Satellite Radio
- Inductive Wireless Charging and HomeLink Garage Door Transmitter
- Rear Parking Camera and Fully Automatic Headlights
- Emergency Communication System (eCall)
- Remote Keyless Entry with Power Liftgate

**Certification Benefits:**
- 165+ Point Inspection
- Limited Warranty: 12 Month/Unlimited Mile
- $0 Warranty Deductible
- Roadside Assistance
- Transferable Warranty with 7 Days/500 Miles Exchange Privilege

This is your opportunity to own a barely-driven Mercedes-Benz with the confidence of full certification and dealer backing. Visit us today to experience the GLC's blend of luxury and capability firsthand.

Included Options

Exterior

All-Season TiresAluminum Side Windows Trim, Black Front Windshield Trim and Black Rear Window TrimAluminum Spare WheelAuto On/Off Projector Beam Led Low/High Beam Auto High-Beam Daytime Running Lights Preference Setting Headlamps w/Delay-OffBlack Grille w/Chrome AccentsBlack Wheel Well TrimBody-Colored Front Bumper w/Chrome Bumper InsertShow more

Interior

1 12V DC Power Outlet10-Way Driver Seat10-Way Passenger Seat11.9" Center Touchscreen Display16-Way Power Front Seats -inc: memory, lumbar and thigh extension2 LCD Monitors In The Front2 Seatback Storage PocketsShow more

Mechanical

17.4 Gal. Fuel Tank6261# Gvwr 1069# Maximum PayloadBattery w/Run Down ProtectionDual Stainless Steel ExhaustElectric Power-Assist Speed-Sensing SteeringEngine: 2.0L Inline-4 Turbo -inc: 48V mild-hybrid and eco start/stop systemFront And Rear Anti-Roll BarsShow more

Safety

ABS And Driveline Traction ControlActive Brake Assist with Autonomous Emergency BrakingAirbag Occupancy SensorBabySmart Child Seat Sensor and Rear Child Safety LocksBack-Up CameraBlind Spot Assist Blind SpotCollision Mitigation-FrontShow more

How satisfied are you with the vehicle details provided?

Very dissatisfied

1 (Very dissatisfied)2 (Somewhat dissatisfied)3 (Neither satisfied nor dissatisfied)4 (Somewhat satisfied)5 (Very satisfied)

Very satisfied